Personaleoversigt

Skolens personale
Initialer Stilling Navn  
AA Motorikkonsulent Anne Ansbjørn Andreassen
AJ Børnehaveklasseleder Ann Jensen
AR Pæd. assistent SFO Anne Rysgaard
BH Pædagog SFO Betina Heicker
BT Lærer Beatrice Trebbien
CC Lærer Claus Cortsen
CN Lærer Claire Nielsen
DS Lærer Dorte Sørensen
FJ Lærer Foad Jniah
FL Lærer Fredrik Dahl Larsen
FO Lærer Flemming Olin
FU Lærer Fatma Ünkap
GA Skolekontaktperson Gitte Altenburg
GR Lærer Gunver Raymond
GT Lærer Gun Eva Viola Thornsen
HE Pædagog og TR Henriette Rosenfeld Egemar
HI Pædagog SFO Helle Ingerslev
HL Lærer og AMR Henrik Lund
HT Lærer Hatun Taser
HW Lærer Huyen Lam Weile
IE Lærer Ida Engel
ITJJ IT-konsulent Jacob Jørgensen
JH Lærer - på barsel Julie Høj
JK Lærer / eliteidrætskonsulent Jan Kristiansen
KC Lærer, Læsevejleder, Specialundervisningskoordinat Kathe Christensen
KEP Tale/høre pædagog Karin Elmhøj Pedersen
KS Lærer Kira Schultz
LB Skolesekretær Liselotte Lykke Bjældager
LG Lærer Lene Greve
LJ Lærer Louise Jakobsen
LP Lærer Lars Pilegaard
LS Lærer Line Trøstrup Strudahl
LT Lærer Lene Trebbien
LU Lærer Louise Ursin
LV Lærer Lisbet Vangkilde
MB Lærer Mie Bøgh
MH Lærer Mette Holm Hansen
MI Lærer Minna Høgh Busted
MNI Michelle Bartholt Nielsen
MOT TAP Jeannette Maria Devantier
MR Lærer Malene Ramsing
MS Lærer Mette Schelde
MZ SFO-Pædagog Morten Romsdal Zangenberg
NT Servicemedarbejder Niels Tranekær
PB Kok Madkassen Pia Berth
PDL Lærerstuderende Dorthe Lapain
PE Afdelingsleder Anette Petersen
PH Lærer Peter Holm-Hansen
PJ Lærer Peter Jansson
PV Lærer Patrick Stott Venzel
RH Pædagog Rikke Smedegaard Hansen
RN Skoleleder René Nielsen
RT Lærer Rikke Truelsen
SC Lærer Saniye Caliskan
SD Børnehaveklasseleder Stine Stenbæk Dahl
SF Pædagog SFO Susan Frederiksen
SK Lærer Sofie Krogh
SM Viceskoleleder Susanne Meyerhoff
SR Lærer og TR Steen Rosendahl
STU4 Hiam Abdul-Ghani
STUMK Studerende Michelle Tanja Kragh
STUMN Studerende Minna Schou Nielsen
STUPN Studerende Hans Patrick Visholm Nielsen
SU Lærer Susanne Jensen
SUNDLC Sundhedsplejerske Lone Christoffersen
SUNDLM Sundhedsplejerske Lene Mouritzen
TAND Tandlægerne
TB Lærer Tina Sanne Bigum
TG Timelønnet vikar Tobias Lind Grathwohl
TL Indskolingsleder Tina Lykke
TN Lærer Tina Lund Nielsen
UU UU-vejleder Søren Kjær
VA Pædagogisk assistent Vivi Westerdahl
VAK Timelønnet vikar Andreas Albrecht Kahr
VAL Timelønnet vikar Alexander Bache Lentz-Nielsen
VB Lærer Volkan Berber
VCB Timelønnet vikar Cecilie Uth Blumow
VCJ Timelønnet vikar Christian Adrian Jensen
VESJ Timelønnet vikar Emmeli Jensen
VFM Timelønnet vikar Frederik Nybo Moll
VHA Timelønnet vikar Hana Abdul-Ghani
VJB Timelønnet vikar Joachim Ballegaard
vJR Vikar i SFO pædagogstuderende Jonathan Geert Haugaard Reichenbach
VKH Timelønnet vikar Karoline Lind Heltoft
VLR Lærervikar Lasse Heegaard Rytz
VMJ Timelønnet vikar Marie Kock Kruse Jensen
VNR Vikar i SFO pædagogstuderende Nina Maria Rehn
VOM Timelønnet vikar Oskar Kjerstein Madsen
VPS Timelønnet vikar Peter Harding Sonne
VTH Timelønnet vikar Therese Lyng Hulstrøm
VTS Timelønnet vikar Thomas Gandrup Sørensen
VVB Timelønnet vikar Victor von Bülow
xx SKOLESERVICE
Siden er sidst opdateret 18. august 2015