Personaleoversigt

Skolens personale
Initialer Stilling Navn  
AA Motorikkonsulent Anne Ansbjørn Andreassen
AJ Børnehaveklasseleder Ann Jensen
AN Lærer Alexander Stig Boysen Nedergaard
AR Pæd. assistent SFO Anne Rysgaard
BH Pædagog SFO Betina Heicker
BT Lærer Beatrice Trebbien
CN Lærer Claire Nielsen
DS Lærer Dorte Sørensen
FJ Lærer Foad Jniah
FL Lærer Fredrik Dahl Larsen
FO Lærer Flemming Olin
FU Lærer Fatma Ünkap
GA Skolekontaktperson Gitte Altenburg
GR Lærer Gunver Raymond
GT Lærer Gun Eva Viola Thornsen
HA Lærer Hana Abdul-Ghani
HE Pædagog og TR Henriette Rosenfeld Egemar
HI Pædagog SFO Helle Ingerslev
HL Lærer og AMR Henrik Lund
HT Lærer Hatun Taser
HW Lærer Huyen Lam Weile
IE Lærer Ida Engel
ITJJ IT-konsulent Jacob Jørgensen
JH Lærer - på barsel Julie Høj
JK Lærer / eliteidrætskonsulent Jan Kristiansen
KB Lærer Kasper Salling Bitzer
KC Lærer, Læsevejleder, Specialundervisningskoordinat Kathe Christensen
KEP Tale/høre pædagog Karin Elmhøj Pedersen
KS Lærer Kira Schultz
LB Skolesekretær Liselotte Lykke Bjældager
LG Lærer Lene Greve
LJ Lærer Louise Jakobsen
LP Lærer Lars Pilegaard
LS Lærer Line Trøstrup Strudahl
LT Lærer Lene Trebbien
LU Lærer Louise Ursin
LV Lærer Lisbet Vangkilde
MB Lærer Mie Bøgh
MH Lærer Mette Holm Hansen
MI Lærer Minna Høgh Busted
MNI Michelle Bartholt Nielsen
MOT TAP Jeannette Maria Devantier
MR Lærer Malene Ramsing
MS Lærer Mette Schelde
MZ SFO-Pædagog Morten Romsdal Zangenberg
NR SFO-Pædagog Nina Maria Rehn
NT Servicemedarbejder Niels Tranekær
PB Kok Madkassen Pia Berth
PDL Lærerstuderende Dorthe Lapain
PH Lærer Peter Holm-Hansen
PJ Lærer Peter Jansson
PP Biblioteksmedarbejder Patrick Harlev Pihl
PV Lærer Patrick Stott Venzel
RH Pædagog Rikke Smedegaard Hansen
RN Skoleleder René Nielsen
RT Lærer Rikke Truelsen
SD Børnehaveklasseleder Stine Stenbæk Dahl
SF Pædagog SFO Susan Frederiksen
SK Lærer Sofie Krogh
SM Viceskoleleder Susanne Meyerhoff
SR Lærer og TR Steen Rosendahl
STU4 Hiam Abdul-Ghani
STUMK Studerende Michelle Tanja Kragh
STUMN Studerende Minna Schou Nielsen
STUPN Studerende Hans Patrick Visholm Nielsen
SU Lærer Susanne Jensen
SUNDLC Sundhedsplejerske Lone Christoffersen
SUNDLM Sundhedsplejerske Lene Mouritzen
TAND Tandlægerne
TB Lærer Tina Sanne Bigum
TL Indskolingsleder Tina Lykke
TN Lærer Tina Lund Nielsen
UUPM Pernille Munthe Dahl
VA Pædagogisk assistent Vivi Westerdahl
VB Lærer Volkan Berber
VBB Timelønnet vikar Bjørn Phillip Bigum
VCB Timelønnet vikar Cecilie Uth Blumow
VFM Timelønnet vikar Frederik Nybo Moll
vJJ Timelønnet vikar Josephine Celeste Hertel Frank Jensen
VMC Timelønnet vikar Mathias Horndrup Clausen
VMJ Timelønnet vikar Marie Kock Kruse Jensen
vMU Timelønnet vikar Meltem Ucar
VPS Timelønnet vikar Peter Harding Sonne
VTG Timelønnet vikar Tobias Lind Grathwohl
VTMH Timelønnet vikar Tatiana Mia Hansen
xx SKOLESERVICE
Siden er sidst opdateret 16. september 2019